Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers; XYZ; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups) (DFM); XYZ; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; PASSBOOK PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; STATMENT PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - scanners; ABC; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; LASERJET PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises
Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers; NETWORKING WORK; Yes; Buyer Premises
9833986
GEM/2026/B/7985105
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers; XYZ; Yes; Buyer Premises,Repair and Overhauling
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers; XYZ; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan Kumar And Overhauling Premises Productsto Requirement 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups) (DFM);XYZ;(20) | 97 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible Power Supply (Ups) (DFM); XYZ; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan And Overhauling Productsto Requirement Kumar 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Computer Printers;PA SSBO OK PR IN TER S;Yes | 20 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; PASSBOOK PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan And Overhauling Productsto Requirement Kumar 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Computer Printers;STA TM EN TPR IN TER S;Yes;Buyer | 14 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; STATMENT PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan And Overhauling Productsto Requirement Kumar 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Scanners;A BC;Yes;Buyer Premises | 14 | 30 days |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - scanners; ABC; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan And Overhauling Productsto Requirement Kumar 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Computer Printers;LA SER JET PR IN TER S;Yes;Buyer | 30 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; LASERJET PRINTERS; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan And Overhauling Productsto Requirement Kumar 244901,DCB RAMPUR N/A Service -Desktop Computers;N ETW OR KIN GW OR K ;Yes | 8 | - |
| Repair and Overhauling Service - Desktop Computers; NETWORKING WORK; Yes; Buyer Premises | Sudershan Kumar Productsto Requirement 244901,DCB RAMPUR | 29 | - |
Jr Branch Manager, Rampur zila sahkari Bank LTD, rampur, Rampur, Rampur District Cooperative Bank Ltd.,, (Sudershan Kumar)
₹25,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833986.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1788276393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1788276404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
1788276401.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
hardware_a64bbcae-8456-4adc-9a151788276501685_zsbrampurbc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.90 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .