Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹64,900Qualified HAIBATPUR BANJARA HAIBATPUR BANJARA HASANPUR HASANPUR JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244241 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244241 | ₹64,900 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹94,400Qualified | ₹94,400 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.1 LQualified | ₹1.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹64,900
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Remove the Old Lime Grit and Install the New Lime Hoper; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9482297
GEM/2026/B/7676924
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Remove the Old Lime Grit and Install the
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 64900 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Remove the Old Lime Grit and Install the New Lime Hoper; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
contract_GEMC-511687761684276.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.51 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9482297.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781692922.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1781692936.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
ATCl_75525314-0e5f-4fc1-bba91781693280456_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].