Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sumer Singh
SE cum PM WCDC Jhunjhunu, WCDC Zila Parasisad Jhunjhunu, Jhunjhunu
flex and baner
WSC2627SSLB00461
07/2627
Limited Bidding
Advertisement
Jhunjhunu
23 May 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSLB00461-bid-56948.pdf
Bid Document • 0.11 MB
WSC2627SSLB00461-nib-56941.pdf
NIB • 0.08 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].