Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 7:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods and Transport Service for Over Dimensional Cargo (ODC) - Baggage Trolley; As per requirement; As per requirement; Outside city within state; 501 - 1000 Kms
9827416
GEM/2026/B/7979316
Single Packet Bid
Goods and Transport Service for Over Dimensional Cargo (ODC) - Baggage Trolley; As per requirement;
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods and Transport Service for Over Dimensional Cargo (ODC) - Baggage Trolley; As per requirement; As per requirement; Outside city within state; 501 - 1000 Kms | Bhalchandra Bhagwat Bansode period. Requirement Kmsforall vehicletype selectedfor transporting the ODC) /Total Kms forselected typeoftruck forthe entire contract 382475,AI Airport Services Limited T 2,SVPIAIRPORT N/A AHMEDABAD,382475 PH:9930839256 | 720 | - |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827416.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788180247.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
ATC_bdf407f3-28ba-4e83-b5501788180367874_varsha.bhoir@aiasl.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].