Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹22,200
Closing Date
19 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Monochrome
Laser
Separate Drum & Tonner
Lower range); Sharp; Neither OEM nor ASP
Lower range); Kyocera; Neither OEM nor ASP
Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Colour
Mid range); Kyocera; Neither OEM nor ASP
Mid range); Konica; Neither OEM nor ASP
9804041
GEM/2026/B/7959264
Two Packet Bid
Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Monochrome , Laser , Sep
Gujarat; Ahmadabad, Gujarat; Dang, Gujarat; Rajkot
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹29 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Monochrome | - | - | - |
| Laser | - | - | - |
| Separate Drum & Tonner | - | - | - |
| Lower range); Sharp; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
| Lower range); Kyocera; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
| Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machines ( Colour | - | - | - |
| Mid range); Kyocera; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
| Mid range); Konica; Neither OEM nor ASP | - | - | - |
Director, Directorate of Information, Gandhinagar, Gujarat, (Director Of Information)
₹22,200
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804041.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787823514.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
STC_66b5bb84-0363-4566-9ff71787653912308_Sae-inb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
SOW_3f90497f-ad61-475d-9ec41787823419122_Sae-inb.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].