Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.9 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
2 INCH DELIVERY HOSE 60 FEET LONG
9839516
GEM/2026/B/7990053
Two Packet Bid
2 INCH DELIVERY HOSE 60 FEET LONG
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹90,000
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 INCH DELIVERY HOSE 60 FEET LONG | Kachchh | 3 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839516.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
specs_2026-09-02-19-18-46_badfa2bb09b02e456d4cf1f8cb85ff48.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.08 MB
SPECS_2ec927a4-f1c2-4fb2-89bd1788357539354_logistics49.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .