Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹22.4 L
EMD Value
₹66,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 16-18; Non Deluxe (NDX); 300
9669264
GEM/2026/B/7841483
Two Packet Bid
Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 16-18; Non Deluxe (NDX); 300
Surendra Nagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
₹12 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation; 16-18; Non Deluxe (NDX); 300 | Surendra Nagar | 143 | - |
Buyyer, STATION HEADQUARTER DHRANGADHRA GUJARAT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of, Defence, (Saragada Suresh)
₹66,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9669264.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .