Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.4 LQualified | ₹2.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - ETP WORK; ETP WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9235224
GEM/2026/B/7455340
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - ETP WORK; ETP WORK; Consumables to be provided by se
Uttar Pradesh; Bahraich
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - ETP WORK; ETP WORK; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Sahkari Chini Mills L Td.Nanpara | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Apr 2026
19 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9235224.pdf
GEM_BID
1776580745.xlsx
OTHER
1776580785.pdf
OTHER
1776580798.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776580745.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1776580785.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1776580798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.65 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].