Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - Service inclusive of Consumables; General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park
9820468
GEM/2026/B/7973492
Two Packet Bid
Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - Service inclusive of Consumables; General Maintena
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Horticulture Service - Maintenance Based Model - Service inclusive of Consumables; General Maintenance of Garden/Lawn/Field/Nursery/Park | पपररेेषषततीी//ररपपोोटटगग Yogesh Sumanlal Patel 382007,Sector 18 A Gandhinagar | 1,700 | - |
Deputy Director, Directorate Of Forensic Science, Near Police Bhavan Sector - 18-A Gandhinagar - 382007, Gujarat, Home, Department Gujarat,, (Yogesh Sumanlal Patel)
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820468.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787985687.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
Garden_56af80f5-7dde-4eec-b51a1787986122201_ddstore2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].