Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,437Qualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹44,437 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹52,340Qualified | ₹52,340 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹54,700Qualified | ₹54,700 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹44,437
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000ltr
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 340ltr
Refilling of N2O Cylinder 955 ltr
Refilling of Carbon dioxide
9047435
GEM/2026/B/7293150
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000ltr,Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr,Refilling of Oxygen Cyli
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000ltr | - | 68 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9047435.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
specification_-119_2026-02-26-09-27-04_46dab274d23cafd1dbd09692f5ec1e6f.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-02-26-09-27-04_4f759d55cad8db9aaff43f5e7cc10db6.csv.pdf
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].