Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹47.4 L
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Executive Engineer (EM-II), Lakhwar Project
Executive Engineer (EM-II), Lakhwar Project, Lakhwar Bhawan-I, Dakpathar, Dehradun
Annual Maintenance contract for Lakhwar MMP Offices, Buildings and Residence Quarters at Dakpathar
2026_UJVN_99446_1
06/EE(EM-II)/LP/2026-27
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Wise
Dakpathar
as per Tender Specifications
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
General Manager (Civil), Lakhwar Project
₹95,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
19 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1AMC at Dakpathar under Lakhwar project | |||||
| 1.01 | Annual Maintenance Contract for Lakhwar MMP Office, Guest House, Field Hostal Buildings and Residence Quarters at Dakpathar. | 12 | Month | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.21 MB
Tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
BOQ_117273.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].