Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹43,050
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy work management solution for AMOD Nagarpalika; Legacy work management solution for AMOD Nagarpalika; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
9837419
GEM/2026/B/7988158
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy work management solution for AMOD Nagarpalika
Bharuch, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Legacy work management solution for AMOD Nagarpalika; Legacy work management solution for AMOD Nagarpalika; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | Saiyed Minhazmiya Haidermiya 392110,NAGAR SEVA SADAN AMOD, NR, TILAK MAIDAN STATION ROAD | 1 | - |
Chief Officer Amod Nagarpalika, Amod Nagarpalika, Urban Development and Urban Housing Department Gujarat, Nagarpalika,, (Chief Officer Amod Nagarpalika)
₹43,050
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837419.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1788342414.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.29 MB
1788342438.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
SITE1_4dbe0c9f-71d8-4b75-b1ee1788342559781_buyeramod.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .