Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹13,620
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Custom Bid for Services - Repair
Maintenance & Development Works at Taluka Sports Complex Ahmedabad Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service
9778799
GEM/2026/B/7937456
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Repair, Maintenance & Development Works at Taluka Sports Complex Ahmedaba
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance & Development Works at Taluka Sports Complex Ahmedabad Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service | - | - | - |
DISTRICT SPORTS DEVELOPMENT OFFICER AHMEDABAD RURAL, FIRST FLOOR CLIMBING WALL BUILDING,, NIKOL SPORTS COMPLEX, NEAR CHANKYA SCHOOL, SHUKAN CROSS, ROAD, NIKOL, AHMEDABAD, - 382350, (Dsdo Ahmedabad Rural)
₹13,620
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9778799.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787228561.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787137470.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1787137474.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
1787137679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787668760.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].