Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines; 0- 15 km(s)
9670093
GEM/2026/B/7842167
Two Packet Bid
Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines; 0-15 km(s)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹80 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines; 0- 15 km(s) | - | - | - |
Medical Superintendent - ESIC GH NARODA, Esic General Hospital Naroda Ahmedabad Gujarat, NA, Employees State Insurance Corporation (ESIC), Ministry of, Labour and Employment, (Esi Fund Account No 1)
₹40,000
18 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9670093.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1785212614.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.58 MB
1785212619.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.58 MB
LPCATCWORK_0fc1afaf-64b6-41ae-a8361785212815511_sutalala.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.58 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].