Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.1 LQualified | ₹18.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹18.6 LQualified SHRADDHA CHEMIST DEFENCE COLONY BEHIND DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL DIGJAM WOOLAN MILL JAMNAGAR GUJARAT 361006 UDYAM GJ 10 0030889 24AAPFS0671J1ZX B R | JAMNAGAR | GUJARAT | 361006 | ₹18.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹18.7 LQualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹18.7 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified | - | - | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 281 DDA SFS FLATS SECTOR 22 DWARKA SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110077 UDYAM UK 08 0001097 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110077 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹18.2 L
EMD Value
₹54,500
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9465921
GEM/2026/B/7662411
Two Packet Bid
Acenocoumarol 1mg Tab,Acetaminophen 162 point 5mg plus Tramadol 18 point 75mg Tab,ADULT DIAPER Size
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
40%
Commanding Officer, Military Hospital Bhuj, Near RTO Circle, Kachch Bhuj Gujarat-370001, (Commanding Officer Military Hospital Bhuj)
₹54,500
21 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acenocoumarol 1mg Tab | 300 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 2 | Acetaminophen 162 point 5mg plus Tramadol 18 point 75mg Tab | 180 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 3 | ADULT DIAPER Size M L and XL | 180 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 4 | Alphaketoanalouge 200mg Tab | 270 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 5 | Amlodipine 10 mg Tab | 750 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 6 | Anastrozole 1 mg Tab | 90 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 7 | Inj Antihemophilic 500IU Factor VIII | 180 | Vial | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 8 | Apixaben 2 point 5mg Tab | 630 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 9 | Apixaben 2 point 5mg Tab | 3,600 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
| 10 | Atorvastatin 40 mg Tab | 1,500 | No | SaurabhKhare | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9465921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.49 MB
drug_specification_e-02_2026-06-13-17-54-08_63cfd8f20623e02a36e45164abb6e0b6.pdf
BOQ • 0.74 MB
boq_2026-06-13-17-54-08_9db02e3c28f064b03a5e97414dd9be97.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].