Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,036
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fire Fighting Equipment - HD Foam Maker
9836481
GEM/2026/B/7987331
Two Packet Bid
Fire Fighting Equipment - HD Foam Maker
Ntr, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1.8 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fire Fighting Equipment - HD Foam Maker | Lomesh Kumar Patre 521228,HPCL, VIJAYAW ADA TERMINAL, KATTUBADIPALEM, KONDAPALLI, KRISHNA DIST. ANDHRA PRADESH.PINC ODE- 521228 | 60 | 363 days |
MANAGER - PROCUREMENT, 4TH FLOOR, THALAMUTHU NATARAJAN BUILDING, EGMORE, CHENNAI 600008, (Manager - Procurement)
₹12,036
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836481.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
tender_doc_2026-09-02-13-11-41_027c71a53d6b687049ccfd762e0d0533.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.73 MB
1788341895.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
ATC_1b37fb30-72ee-41cc-86761788342373895_nsaida.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .