Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 249 A QAZI TOLA OLD CITY BAREILLY BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243005 UDYAM UP 15 0003565 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243005 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 94 26 IIND FLOOR KALPATARU 94 26 VIJAY PATH 94140 JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302020 UDYAM RJ 17 0011011 08AAACQ5065E1ZJ R S 27AAACQ5065E1ZJ S MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302020 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - CHEMICAL AND ELECTRICAL; TAN DELTA TESTING OF TRANSFORMER AND CHEMICAL EARTHING; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Providers
9426485
GEM/2026/B/7627002
Two Packet Bid
Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - CHEMICAL AND EL
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - CHEMICAL AND ELECTRICAL; TAN DELTA TESTING OF TRANSFORMER AND CHEMICAL EARTHING; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Providers | Akash Raj 244901,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS PANW ARIA RAMPUR | 1 | - |
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER, Electricity Transmission Division 132 Kv S/s Panwaria Rampur Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh, Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Executive Engineer Rampur)
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
16 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9426485.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1780647152.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780647167.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1780647185.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1780647385.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].