Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
Closing Date
19 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Virendra Jain
SE Cum PM WCDC Banswara, Zila Parishad Building, Collectorate Campus, Banswara, Banswara
NIT 02/2026-27 FOOD AND LUNCH SUPPLY
WSC2627SSRL00345
NIT 02/2026-27 FOOD AND LUNCH SUPLLY
Rate Contract Through Limited Bidding
Food Arrangements
Banswara
11 May 2026
11 May 2026
19 May 2026
11 May 2026
19 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627SSRL00345-bid-40161.pdf
Bid Document • 1.32 MB
WSC2627SSRL00345-nib-40139.pdf
NIB • 0.59 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].