Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.9 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Admin
9840750
GEM/2026/B/7991142
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
Ernakulam, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1.4 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | SHIHAB P 682029,CENTRALINSTITUTE OF FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY WILLINGDON ISLAND MATSYAPURIP.O.,KOCHI | 18 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; Secondary School; Admin | SHIHAB P 682029,CENTRALINSTITUTE OF FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY WILLINGDON ISLAND MATSYAPURIP.O.,KOCHI | 12 | - |
The Director, ICAR-Central Institute Of Fisheries Technology, CIFT Junction, Willingdon Island, Matsyapuri P.O, Kochi-682 029, (George Ninan)
₹2.9 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840750.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788432889.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788433067.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
Terms_4a78bc99-75b2-44aa-8e6f1788434587671_SHIHABP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].