Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,505
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
Sr Executive Engineer
Sr Executive Engineer
Tender for complete preventive and corrective service maintenance of indoor and outdoor of 11 kV medium-voltage-based switching assemblies with test reports in 33/22/11 KV Sub-station Sundernagar under Sub-Station Sub Division,HPSEBL Sundernaga
2026_HPSEB_142420_1
DB/183619/26-27/NIT-83/26-27
Open Tender
Supply and Erection
Percentage
90 days
ED Sundernagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
₹3,505
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply and erection part | |||||
| 1.01 | complete preventive and corrective service maintenance of indoor and outdoor of 11 kV medium-voltage-based switching assemblies with test reports in 33/22/11 KV Sub-station Sundernagar under Sub-Station Sub Division,HPSEBL Sundernagar | - | Job | 2,97,000 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_211596.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
83.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.21 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].