Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,400Qualified | ₹35,400 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹44,840Qualified | ₹44,840 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 034 VILLAGE URI LAGAMA RAJARWANI BANDI BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193123 UDYAM JK 03 0001986 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193123 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified SRIKANTHNAGAR SEECTOR E C O MUKESH KUMAR NEAR KRISHNA NIKETAN SCHOOL JAKARIYAPUR PATNA SAD PATNA PATNA SADAR PAHARI PATNA BIHAR 800007 UDYAM BR 26 0132513 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Jun 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning and washing of steel Molasses tank number 1 and 2 installed in this mill Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9433089
GEM/2026/B/7632967
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning and washing of steel Molasses tank number 1 and 2 installed in t
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Cleaning and washing of steel Molasses tank number 1 and 2 installed in this mill Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Sahkari Chini Mills L Td.Nanpara | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
22 Jun 2026
6 Jun 2026
22 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9433089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780752897.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780752917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1780752923.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1780752932.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1780752935.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
1780752939.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1780752942.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1780752954.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1780752963.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
Condition_5f8616e9-44b5-4c94-a91e1780753086341_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].