Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9,735Qualified 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | ₹9,735 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹9,746.80Qualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹9,746.80 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹9,794Qualified GALI NO 3 SIDHART VIHAR SIDHART VIHAR GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹9,794 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹9,912
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - 10000
9088476
GEM/2026/B/7328389
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - 10000
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
5 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - 10000 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9088476.pdf
GEM_BID
1772852576.pdf
OTHER
1772852580.pdf
OTHER
1772852587.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772852576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1772852580.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1772852587.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].