Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified D20 TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PVT LTD D 20 INDUSTRIAL AREA PARTAPUR PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0003878 09AAACT8440N1ZU R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LQualified | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified GROUND FLOOR SOUTH SALIMPUR SALIMPUR SALIMPUR PATNA BIHAR 803202 UDYAM BR 26 0045147 | PATNA | BIHAR | 803202 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cane Cutting Knife; O&M of Mechanical Work
as per tender; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
9553714
GEM/2026/B/7740238
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cane Cutting Knife; O&M of Mechanical Work, as per t
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Cane Cutting Knife; O&M of Mechanical Work | - | - | - |
| as per tender; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
3 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9553714.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1783059201.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1783059399.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1783059400.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].