Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.2 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and conditions; Local 24*7
9829808
GEM/2026/B/7981357
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and conditions; Local 24*7
Sundargarh, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; As per Terms and conditions; Local 24*7 | Devendra Pratap Singh Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 769011,NTPC-SAIL Power forwhichserviceis Company Limited Rourkela required | 1 | 36 days |
AGM (F&A), Contracts and materials, NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd, NTPC SAIL Power Company Ltd, Ministry of Power, (Ntpc Sail Power Company Limited)
₹1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829808.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788245310.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].