Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LQualified 1 SHRIRAM BUNGLOW SAHARA NAGAR MAKHMALABAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422003 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422003 | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.2 LQualified | ₹6.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹6.4 LQualified | ₹6.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified PURBA ANANTAPUR MEDENIPUR CHANSERPUR EAST MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL 721653 | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721653 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Civil Masonry Work in New Boilers Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9375567
GEM/2026/B/7581477
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Civil Masonry Work in New Boilers
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Civil Masonry Work in New Boilers Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LIMITED, SAMPURNA NAGAR KHERI | 1 | - |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar -Lakhimpur Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
₹10,000
11 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9375567.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779692780.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779692791.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692795.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692798.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1779692810.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
1779692816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692821.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692829.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779692834.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692838.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
1779692846.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
ATC_b062bc0c-3028-4ef6-88041779692946480_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].