Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9830826
GEM/2026/B/7982266
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Mahesana, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Modi Khyati Devendra Vehicles Requirement 384002,Sakar Center Point, Durationin Months 2 nd Floor, Near Axis Bank forwhichserviceis Nagalpur Patiya, required Mehsana(North Gujarat) | 4 | 12 days |
Deputy Director Industrial Safety and Health, 203 to 206, Sakar Center Point, Above CSB Bank, Beside Nagalpur College, Ahmedabad-Mehsana Highway,, Nagalpur, Mehsana-384002, (Deputy Director Industrial Safety And Health)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830826.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788250839.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .