Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3.0 Cr
EMD Value
₹5.2 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel
Banks; Unarmed Security Guard
Banks; Armed Security Guard
9838792
GEM/2026/B/7989409
Two Packet Bid
Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel, Banks; Unarmed Security Guard,Security Manpower Se
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
5 yrs
₹10.5 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Security Manpower Service (Version 2.0) - Hotel | - | - | - |
| Banks; Unarmed Security Guard | - | - | - |
| Banks; Armed Security Guard | - | - | - |
Senior Manager (Security), Union Bank of India, Regional Office Dehradun 3rd Floor Radha Palace, 78 Rajpur Road, Dehradun 248001, (Deepak Kumar Gulati)
₹5.2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838792.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1788352267.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788352529.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
1788352542.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
1788352613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.52 MB
9838792-17883532393118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
9838792-17883532394217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
9838792-17883532394427.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
9838792-17883532394525.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
9838792-17883532394612.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
9838792-17883532394695.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
9838792-17883532394801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.27 MB
UBI_RFP_5d305c46-552e-4d41-9cb31788353723956_RO_DEHRADUN_BUYER5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 8.94 MB
Agreement_56641dd6-c018-4881-94501788353877375_RO_DEHRADUN_BUYER5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.30 MB
SOW_6fa47718-d3ae-43d0-81101788353929982_RO_DEHRADUN_BUYER5.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .