Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹40,000
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installation of Hardware Teacher Training Other Staff Training E content Lab Equipment for Sewing Machine Operator 2 Assi Beauty Wellness Consultant 2 Consumer..
9789688
GEM/2026/B/7947085
Two Packet Bid
Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installa
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹32 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab/Centre - Vocational Lab; Supply and Installation of Hardware Teacher Training Other Staff Training E content Lab Equipment for Sewing Machine Operator 2 Assi Beauty Wellness Consultant 2 Consumer.. | Vinod Kumar Mishra 262701,Near Vikash Bhawan Lakhimpur Kheri-262701 | 1 | - |
DIOS, DIOS OFFICE, NEAR VIKAS BHAWAN LAKHIMPUR KHERI 262701, (Vinod Kumar Mishra)
₹40,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9789688.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787303209.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788243290.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.17 MB
1788243295.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.17 MB
VOCA8SCH_7eb456fd-ce78-4da8-a8eb1788243571214_dioskam.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.17 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .