Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Transportation work of Weigh Bridge; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9821506
GEM/2026/B/7974376
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Transportation work of Weigh Bridge; Con
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Transportation work of Weigh Bridge; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821506.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787996137.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787996210.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.25 MB
1787996216.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .