Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,150
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9837992
GEM/2026/B/7988679
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Patan, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12.1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Chaudhari Vehicles Requirement 384265,Officeof The District Woman And Child Officer-Patan Durationin Months J Illa Seva Sadan, Bahumali forwhichserviceis | 2 | - |
DISTRICT WOMEN AND CHILD OFFICER, women and child office, Women and Child Development Department Gujarat, Gujarat State Commission for, Women Gandhinagar,, (District Women And Child Officer Patan)
₹18,150
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837992.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788345622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
GADI_2a8a3e91-877c-47f5-9e641788346125091_DPO_PAO_PATAN.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .