Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12,882Qualified 00 NEAR RAGHUNATHJI MANDIR POST OFFICE NEAR VADOD ANAND GUJARAT 388370 UDYAM GJ 03 0042441 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388370 | ₹12,882 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,527Qualified 116 M B NAGAR B H JIVAN JYOT NAGAR BHATENA SURAT SURAT GUJARAT 394210 UDYAM GJ 22 0070569 | SURAT | GUJARAT | 394210 | ₹19,527 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹20,103.75Qualified PLOT NO 780 SHOP NO 5 UPPER GROUND FLOOR SAKKARDARA ROAD SONAJI WADI CHITANVISPURA MAHAL NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440032 UDYAM MH 20 0143563 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440032 | ₹20,103.75 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹20,492.40Qualified | ₹20,492.40 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹24,705Qualified | ₹24,705 | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹42,558.75
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 9:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9176697
GEM/2026/B/7403068
Two Packet Bid
Amoxycillin 500 mg and Clavulanic Acid 125 mg Tab,Atorvastatin 10 mg Tab,Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab,Ato
Gujarat; Kachchh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amoxycillin 500 mg and Clavulanic Acid 125 mg Tab | 900 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | - |
| 2 | Atorvastatin 10 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Atorvastatin 20 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | Atorvastatin 40 mg Tab | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Azithromycin 250 mg Tab | 450 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 6 | Bandage Crepe 10 CM | 15 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 7 | Bio D3 Max Cap | 300 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 8 | Bromhexin Syp 100 ml Bott | 90 | Bott | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9176697.pdf
GEM_BID
specification_-29_2026-03-30-16-11-13_3ab412334becd007edd716a92eb162fc.pdf
BOQ
boq_2026-03-30-16-11-13_e81ac27e3998011fbc145198484ec07f.csv
BOQ
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].