Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Technical Support of Service Engineer towards troubleshooting of Control Logix PLC installed at ESP RTPS Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices
9791577
GEM/2026/B/7948773
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Technical Support of Service Engineer towards troubleshooting of Control
Purulia, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Technical Support of Service Engineer towards troubleshooting of Control Logix PLC installed at ESP RTPS Similar Category Annual Maintenance Contract for Network Security Devices | Prashant Kumar 723133,Damodar Valley Corporation (RTPS),PO:Nildih Dumdumi, Purulia | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9791577.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787313614.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788245762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787567752.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787567502.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
1787567659.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.66 MB
ATC12_7ded0359-59ac-4438-a4501787568937117_ajit.kumar@dvc.gov.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].