Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.1 L
EMD Value
₹13,000
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local
9840595
GEM/2026/B/7991003
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local
Bhadohi, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹3 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local | Sunil Kumar Gautam Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 221303,DSW O Office Vikas forwhichserviceis Bhawan required | 1 | 24 days |
DSWO, VIKASH BHAWAN GYANPUR BHADOHI, SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER, DISTRICT SOCIAL WELFARE OFFICER,, (Jila Samaj Kalayan Adhikari Bhadohi)
₹13,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840595.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
IMG_7026_7a9a8523-67e1-46e9-88241788413291428_dubeylakshmikant.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .