Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L6₹37.3 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | ₹37.3 L | L6 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L7₹38 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | ₹38 L | L7 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L8₹38.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v AURI MORE ANPARA SOEBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231225 UDYAM UP 72 0000332 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231225 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | ₹38.6 L | L8 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L9₹38.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v 10022 2 1 NEAR MANDORA NURSERY NEAR RAILWAY FATAK AMBAJI HIGHWAY PALANPUR BANASKANTHA GUJARAT 385001 UDYAM GJ 04 0025238 | BANAS KANTHA | GUJARAT | 385001 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | ₹38.9 L | L9 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
| 5 | L10₹39.5 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v PROPERTY NO 10 VIJAYNAGAR HIGHWAY CHORIVAD SABARKANTHA GUJARAT 383440 UDYAM GJ 21 0015698 | SABAR KANTHA | GUJARAT | 383440 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v | ₹39.5 L | L10 | Not Evaluated Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹79,250
Closing Date
25 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to various station under jurisdiction of DEN West RJT; Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to various station under jurisdiction of DEN West RJ..
9553552
GEM/2026/B/7740094
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to v
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to various station under jurisdiction of DEN West RJT; Rag picking and cleaning of track on approaches to various station under jurisdiction of DEN West RJ.. | - | - | - |
SR.DFM -RAJKOT, Western Railway, DRM OFFICE KOTHI COMPOUND RAJKOT, (Sr. Dfm Rajkot)
₹79,250
25 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
25 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9553552.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1784115122.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
1784115688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.37 MB
RAGALL_3a998ffb-a76f-4734-85da1784115745439_amiryadav.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.37 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].