Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.8 LAccepted-Finance S F NO 472 C3 VINAYAGA GARDEN SUKKALIYUR KARUR 639 003 | KARUR | KARUR | TAMIL NADU | 639003 | ₹17.8 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance accepted |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | NAGUL POWER DEVELOPERS LIMITED L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Name of the works | ||||
| 1.01 | Work Contract for providing Manpower for maintaining network connectivity and all related maintenance works in PC & Printer in respect of KEDC/Karur circle
(Rate /Day/Person) | 4 | Nos | 1,280 ₹15,10,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹17.9 L
EMD Value
₹17,949
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer KEDC Karur
Office of Superintending Engineer KEDC Karur
OT 2026
2026_EB_666464_1
Spec No 23/2025-26 Dt.24.02.2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Works
365 days
Karur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹17,949
Yes
19 May 2026
25 Feb 2026
16 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
Name of the works
Work Contract for providing Manpower for maintaining network connectivity and all related maintenance works in PC & Printer in respect of KEDC/Karur circle (Rate /Day/Person)
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_800575.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].