Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S AMEER CONTRACTOR | 4 | ₹4.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S AMEER CONTRACTOR | 4 | ₹9.3 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | R K CONTRACTOR | 4 | ₹3.6 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | R K CONTRACTOR | 4 | ₹7.8 L |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication And Erection Work; Fabrication And Erection Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9524133
GEM/2026/B/7714269
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication And Erection Work; Fabrication And Erect
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Fabrication And Erection Work; Fabrication And Erection Work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Puranpur (Pilibhit), (The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd,)
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9524133.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1782453995.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782454021.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
1782454027.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
FABTERM_3818856d-da68-49ab-9f7f1782454201133_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.72 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].