Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.6 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; 10th or SSC with min 10 yrs experience or ITI or Intermediate with min 03 yrs experience or Diploma or Graduate Degree or any other person having vehicle maintenance experience of 12 years or a..
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; 10th or SSC with min 03 yrs experience or ITI or Intermediate or any other person having vehicle maintenance experience of 04 years or above; Others
9734296
GEM/2026/B/7898448
Single Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; 10th or SSC with min 10 yrs experience or I
Visakhapatanam, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹40 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; 10th or SSC with min 10 yrs experience or ITI or Intermediate with min 03 yrs experience or Diploma or Graduate Degree or any other person having vehicle maintenance experience of 12 years or a.. | Visakhapatnam | 3 | - |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; 10th or SSC with min 03 yrs experience or ITI or Intermediate or any other person having vehicle maintenance experience of 04 years or above; Others | Visakhapatnam | 7 | - |
The Director, NSTL, NAVAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGICAL LABORATORY, NSTL, Department of Defence Research & Development,, Defence Research and Development Organisation (DRDO), Ministry of Defence, Vigyan Nagar, Visakhapatnam-, 530027., (Dr. Abraham Varughese)
₹3.6 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9734296.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1786353679.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.09 MB
1786353698.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
1788411267.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
SLASTC_de293384-0184-42f3-a7a61786425787228_Sashi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.25 MB
MTALL_aba63269-ea84-4654-b2521786516966719_Sashi.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].