Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.3 CrQualified 17 18 19 21 SHOP MCH COMPLEX PUTLIBOWLI KOTI HYDERABAD TELANGANA 500095 UDYAM TS 02 0001612 | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500095 | ₹3.3 Cr | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | Qualified | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Qualified 84 KATRA SAHAB KHAN ETAWAH UTTAR PRADESH 206001 UDYAM UP 23 0004526 | ETAWAH | UTTAR PRADESH | 206001 | - | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 23 RAJ ASHRAM BABU JAGDISH ARORA MARG SWARNKAR COLONY VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH 464001 UDYAM MP 51 0001818 | VIDISHA | MADHYA PRADESH | 464001 | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 309 RIDDHI ARCADE SECOND FLOOR PLOT 857 C AND D SECTOR KWC KALAMBOLI MUMBRA PANVEL ROAD NAVI MUMBAI RAIGAD MAHARASHTRA 410218 UDYAM MH 27 0002859 | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | 410218 | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹3.6 L
Closing Date
15 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Contract work for transportation of wheel & trolley from Coaching Depot
Kankaria (KKF)
Ahmedabad to designated workshops over Western Railway and back to coaching depot
KKF by Road for a period of three years Similar Category Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service
9157659
GEM/2026/B/7386770
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Contract work for transportation of wheel & trolley from Coaching Depot,
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 32951697.53 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Contract work for transportation of wheel & trolley from Coaching Depot | - | - | - |
| Kankaria (KKF) | - | - | - |
| Ahmedabad to designated workshops over Western Railway and back to coaching depot | - | - | - |
| KKF by Road for a period of three years Similar Category Goods Transport Service – Per MT per KM Based Service Goods Transport Service – Per Trip based Service Goods Transport Service – Per KM Based Service | - | - | - |
Sr. Divisional Finance Manager, Ahmedabad, DRM Office, Near Chamunda Bridge, Opp. GCS Hospital, Asarva, Ahmedabad-382345, Gujarat., (Sr. Dfm/adi)
₹3.6 L
13 Aug 2026
24 Mar 2026
15 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687719641929.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9157659.pdf
GEM_BID
1774341574.pdf
OTHER
1774341607.pdf
OTHER
1774341605.pdf
OTHER
1774341612.pdf
OTHER
1774341616.pdf
OTHER
1774341622.pdf
OTHER
1774341627.pdf
OTHER
1774341634.pdf
OTHER
1774342048.pdf
OTHER
TD_bb1ec511-023d-4ae8-b1a01774342620576_srcdo.kkf.pdf
OTHER
TD_fe97892c-347e-4cfa-aac71774342664594_srcdo.kkf.pdf
OTHER
TD_edf90802-691d-46ad-86fc1774342682044_srcdo.kkf.pdf
OTHER
TD_a76f14de-669e-44bc-8d3f1774342739523_srcdo.kkf.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774341574.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341607.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341605.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341612.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341616.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341622.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341627.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
1774341634.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1774342048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
TD_bb1ec511-023d-4ae8-b1a01774342620576_srcdo.kkf.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
TD_fe97892c-347e-4cfa-aac71774342664594_srcdo.kkf.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
TD_edf90802-691d-46ad-86fc1774342682044_srcdo.kkf.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
TD_a76f14de-669e-44bc-8d3f1774342739523_srcdo.kkf.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.72 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].