Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.1 LQualified | ₹4.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | Disqualified PLOT NO C 3 OFFICE SPACE NO 308 KARAMPURA NAJAFGARH ROAD KARAMPURA WEST DELHI DELHI 110015 UDYAM DL 11 0092308 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110015 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
19 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Yes
9444561
GEM/2026/B/7643119
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Repair and AMC of AIr B
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Repair and AMC of AIr Blower; Yes | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Belrayan | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
19 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
19 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9444561.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1781005581.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781005649.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1781005655.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
1781005676.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
ATC11_2a7cd4df-1f99-482a-9b8b1781005744731_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].