Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - --; --; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No
9820674
GEM/2026/B/7973666
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - --; --; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not A
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - --; --; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No | VIKAS NEGI 248001,UTTARAKHAND RIGHT TO SERVICE COMMISSION,1 CHALANG HILLS, P.O.-KULHAN SAHASTRADHARA ROAD DEHRADUN | 19 | - |
Chief Commissioner, UTTARAKHAND RIGHT TO SERVICE COMMISSION, UTTARAKHAND RIGHT TO SERVICE COMMISSION,, UTTARAKHAND RIGHT TO SERVICE COMMISSION,, (Chief Commissioner)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820674.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787986987.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1787986996.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.54 MB
1787987031.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .