Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.1 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Director
REGIONAL CANCER CENTRE TRIVANDRUM
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for various HVAC equipments installed at Regional Cancer CentreThiruvananthapuram
2026_RCC_866958_1
RCC/ENG-M/2026-27/E-149
Open Tender
AMC/ Maintenance Contracts
Item Rate
365 days
Regional Cancer Centre Thiruvananthapuram
Please refer Tender documents.
13 documents required · 13 mandatory
₹2,500
Yes
₹50,000
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
22 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026 - 21 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Amount for Comprehensive annual maintenance contract for various HVAC equipments (list attached as annexure-1 of the tender document) installed at various locations of Regional Cancer Centre, Thiruvananthapuram including all labour, materials, consumables etc. for a period of one year | 1 | LS | 55 | ₹55 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
BOQ_1467788.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].