Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,324Qualified | ₹63,324 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹63,420Qualified | ₹63,420 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹63,935Qualified 1 A ASHISH THACKER HOSPITAL ROAD BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0015138 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹63,935 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹74,979
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Drugs and Pharmaceuticals product
9687476
GEM/2026/B/7857653
Two Packet Bid
Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000 ltr,Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr,Sodium lactate compound
Kachchh, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
10 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 7000 ltr | 19 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 2 | Refilling of Oxygen Cylinder 1246 ltr | 11 | No | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 3 | Sodium lactate compound RL solution of 500ml | 600 | Bottle | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 4 | Sodium chloride solution of 500ml | 900 | Bottle | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 | |
| 5 | Ciprofloxacin 200 mg oblique 100ml Inj | 300 | Bottle | KUTCHH/BHUJ | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9687476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
drug_specification-46_2026-07-30-20-27-28_aac4aed5eb7ed8dd691bff1f72a05480.pdf
BOQ • 0.18 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-07-30-20-27-28_dec83e91959341f0eeec457fe39129f1.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_0dcc1968-af3d-43ba-a56c1785423839625_SaurabhKhare.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].