Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LQualified 1 SHRIRAM BUNGLOW SAHARA NAGAR MAKHMALABAD NASHIK NASHIK MAHARASHTRA 422003 | NASHIK | MAHARASHTRA | 422003 | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.3 LQualified | ₹11.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹12.0 LQualified | ₹12.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Refractory and Masonary work in Boiler no 1 2 and 3 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based
9472825
GEM/2026/B/7668346
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Refractory and Masonary work in Boiler no 1 2 and 3
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Refractory and Masonary work in Boiler no 1 2 and 3 Similar Category Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | Amrit Pal Singh 271865,Shravasti Sahkari Chini Mills L Td.Nanpara | 1 | - |
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation, Limited, N/A,, (General Manager)
₹15,000
1 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9472825.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1781584902.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1781584914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1781584918.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781584932.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781584937.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1781584940.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781584945.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781584952.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1781584960.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1781584969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1781584977.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.55 MB
1781584981.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
Condition_e0b6eaa4-680c-4978-a6861781585160642_buycon9.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].