Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - CELL COUNTER HEMAX 33 DILUENT; CELL COUNTER HEMAX 33 DILUENT; Number; Chemical
9837527
GEM/2026/B/7988255
Two Packet Bid
Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - CELL COUNTER HEMAX 33 DILUENT; CELL CO
Sabar Kantha, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products/Material - CELL COUNTER HEMAX 33 DILUENT; CELL COUNTER HEMAX 33 DILUENT; Number; Chemical | Falguni Chavada selected Requirement UOM)during contract period 383205,COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER, NEAR N.H.NO- N/A 8,PRANTIJ | 20 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837527.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788343018.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
Diluent_30943c1d-c2bf-4b75-82de1788343173476_BUYER-PRANTIJ111.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .