Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service
Transport Service
CANE TRANSPORTATION FOR CENTRE GANGAPUR BHYURA
9824135
GEM/2026/B/7976537
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service, Transport Service, CANE TRANSPORTATION
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service | - | - | - |
| Transport Service | - | - | - |
| CANE TRANSPORTATION FOR CENTRE GANGAPUR BHYURA | - | - | - |
GENERAL MANAGER, Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited, N/A,, (Praveen Kumar Singh)
₹10,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824135.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788154697.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788154711.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
1788154718.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.63 MB
1788154725.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.63 MB
1112_8a18bb65-b22d-4a54-abfc1788154813870_singhpraveenkumar061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .