Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 KM; Outstation
9837879
GEM/2026/B/7988573
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 KM; Outstation
Surendranagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 2000 KM; Outstation | Rathod Darshanbhai Vehicles Requirement 363001,SSA-Project Office, Opp Durationin Months Syndicate Bank, Kanya Shala forwhichserviceis | 1 | - |
DISTRICT PROJECT COORDINATOR, Surendranagar, Education Department Gujarat, Sarva Shiksha Abhiyan (SSA),, (District Project Coordinator)
₹5,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837879.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788344955.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.48 MB
ATC_bcbd5ac8-a268-4749-bb501788345581091_MIS-SSA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .