Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.5 LQualified NEAR AGGARSEN INDUSTRIAL AERA 85 LAXMI NAGAR 85 IST LAXMI NAGA CITY HOSPITAL ROAD DR MAMATA GUPTACITY HOSPITAL JAWAHAR NAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 85 LAXMI NAGAR SRI GANGANAGAR RAJASTHAN 335001 | GANGANAGAR | RAJASTHAN | 335001 | ₹4.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LQualified | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Removal of Boiler and Fly Ash Arrestor Ash; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9527500
GEM/2026/B/7717238
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Removal of Boiler and Fly Ash Arrestor A
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; Removal of Boiler and Fly Ash Arrestor Ash; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | - | - | - |
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Deposit the earnest money via RTGS/NEFT in favor of the Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly-, 243203, Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM, (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527500.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1782543964.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782544253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
1782544255.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].