Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 3:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Launch Event; Marketing and Promotion; Third-party premise; Full day
9834837
GEM/2026/B/7985864
Single Packet Bid
Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Launch Event; Mar
24 Paraganas South, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National; Launch Event; Marketing and Promotion; Third-party premise; Full day | Salil Prabhakar Koli eventtobe Requirement 700137,LUBES PLANT BUDGE BUDGE ,2,GRAHAM ROAD, P.O.BUDGE BUDGE, DIST.24- PARGANAS [SOUTH] | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788327041.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
NIT_85ef389b-4cf2-4bea-a8201788327955620_Mktgserv_er.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .