Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,300
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra Scorpio
Mahindra Bolero Neo; Vehicle registered in 2025 or 2026; 0-25
000 kms; A/C; 24x7
365 days
9758644
GEM/2026/B/7919921
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero , Mahindra Scorpio
Thrissur, Kerala
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Bolero Neo; Vehicle registered in 2025 or 2026; 0-25 | - | - | - |
| 000 kms; A/C; 24x7 | - | - | - |
| 365 days | - | - | - |
POWERGRID CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, Southern Region Transmission system-II Head Quarter, Near RTO Driving Test Track, Singanayakanahalli,, Yelahanaka Hobli, Bangalore-560064, (Powergrid Corporation Of India Limited)
₹21,300
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9758644.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786714007.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1786712763.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1786712803.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
ATC_8d81fe19-27c6-499f-b8ae1786714034731_buyerbangalore16.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .