Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹70,929
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5226G Rate contract for removing lifting shifting dismantling servicing and overhauling of 2300 V 6600 V 11 KV HT motors ID Fan PA Fan CW Pump MDBFP of Unit No 6 a..
9731820
GEM/2026/B/7896474
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5226G Rate contr
Tapi, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - WT5226G Rate contract for removing lifting shifting dismantling servicing and overhauling of 2300 V 6600 V 11 KV HT motors ID Fan PA Fan CW Pump MDBFP of Unit No 6 a.. | - | - | - |
CE(G), Ukai Thermal Power Station, Ukai Dam, Taluka : Fort Songadh,Dist.Tapi-394680, (Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Ltd)
₹70,929
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9731820.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1786337287.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1786337340.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
1786517502.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
ATCWT5226G_7c2ecce9-142e-4a2d-be681788159028354_de2wrk.pncutps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].